Fourteen 12 Radio Network

Helping You to do the Works and the Greater Works

ALL TIMES CENTRAL

Monday - Friday



12:00 a.m.   Joyce Meyer

12:15 a.m.    Voice of freedom with Pastor David Wilkinson

12:30 a.m.   Love without limits with robin alcala

1:30 a.m.     Kate McVeigh

1:15 a.m.     The Voice of Triumph with Hiram Gomez

1:45 a.m.     Keith Moore

2:00 a.m.    Healing Belongs to You -The 101 Healing Scriptures (Monday & Thursday)
 
2:30 a.m.    It’s Time with Margie Fleurant

3:00 a.m.    Undevourable with Don Allen (Monday & Thursday)

3:45 a.m.    Glen Hartline (Tuesday & Thursday) 

3:45 a.m.    Move Ministries with Kirk DeMars (Monday & Friday)

4:15 a.m.    ABC’s of Righteousness with Matt Deves (Monday & Thursday)

4:45 a.m.    Interpulpit radio blast with Pastor Rick Bell

7:00 a.m.    Joyce Meyer

7:15 a.m.     Love without limits with robin alcala

8:00 a.m.    Faith & family with ministers Mark and Kim Spellman

8:15 a.m.     Voice of freedom with Pastor David Wilkinson

8:30 a.m.    Kate McVeigh

8:45 a.m.    Keith Moore

9:15 a.m.   The Voice of Triumph with Hiram Gomez

9:30 a.m.   It’s Time with Margie Fleurant

10:00 a.m.  Undevourable with Don Allen (Monday & Thursday)

10:00 a.m.  Kingdom Connection with Jentezen Franklin (Friday)

10:00 a.m.  The Fourteen 12 Live!  (until 11:30 on Wednesday)

10:30 a.m.  Gods Class with Pastor David Craig (Tuesday & Thursday)

10:45 a.m.  Move Ministries with Kirk DeMars (Monday & Friday)

10:45 a.m.  Glen Hartline (Tuesday & Thursdays) 

11:00 a.m.   Christ the healer (Tuesday & friday)

11:15 a.m.   The ABC’s of Right Standing with Matt Deves (Monday & Thursday)  


11:45 a.m.   Interpulpit radio blast with Pastor Rick Bell

12:00 P.M.  Live it Loud (Monday)

12:00 p.m.  Revival Radio TV (Tuesday & Thursday)

12:00 p.m.  Fourteen 12 Summit Replays (Friday)

12:15 p.m.  Faith Life Church with Keith Moore (Wednesday)

12:30 p.m.   Mad christian Radio Show (Wednesday)

 

1:00 p.m.   Heal The Sick Podcast (Monday & saturday)

1:00 P.M.   z-Rock Radio (Tuesday & Thursday)


2:00 p.m.   Kingdom Connection with Jentezen Franklin (Tuesday & Thursday)

3:00 p.m.   Healing Belongs to You - The 101 Healing Scriptures (Monday & Thursday)

3:00 p.m.   Gospel according to mike (tuesday & Saturday)

4:00 p.m.   joyce Meyer

4:15 p.m.   Love without limits with robin alcala

5:00 p.m.   Faith & Family with ministers Mark and Kim Spellman

5:15 p.m.    Voice of freedom with Pastor David Wilkinson

5:30 p.m.   Kate McVeigh

5:45 p.m.   Keith Moore

 

6:15 p.m.   The Voice of Triumph with Hiram Gomez

6:30 p.m.   It’s Time with Margie Fleurant

7:00 p.m.   Undevourable with Don Allen (Monday & Thursday)

7:00 p.m.   Christ the healer (tuesday & Friday)

7:00 p.m.   heart of the Father with mark g. moore (Wednesday)

7:30 p.m.   Gods Class with Pastor David Craig (Tuesday & Thursday)

8:15 p.m.    The ABC’s of Righteousness with Matt Deves (Monday & Thursday)  

8:45 p.m.    Interpulpit radio blast with Pastor Rick Bell

9:00 p.m.   Heal The Sick Podcast (Monday)

9:00 p.m.  Revival Radio TV (Tuesday & Thursday)

9:00 p.m.   Grace city church (wednesday)

9:45 p.m.   Unshackled (Thursday)

10:00 P.M.  Live it Loud (Monday)

10:00 p.m.  Kingdom Connection with Jentezen Franklin (Tuesday)

10:45 p.m.  Glen Hartline (Tuesday & Thursday) 


Saturday
 

The resistance - a 24 hour music takeover

featuring heavier alternative christian music from artists like:

coldrain

Demon hunter

7eventh time down

seventh day slumber

saltbox

skillet

pillar

...and more!

 

12:00 a.m.  Heal The Sick Podcast

2:00 A.M.   Gospel according to mike

8:00 A.M.   GOSPEL ACCORDING TO MIKE

9:00 A.M.   mad christian radio show

12:00 p.M.    the Reconstruction

1:00 p.M.    HEAL THE SICK PODCAST

3:00 p.M.    GOSPEL ACCORDING TO MIKE

6:00 P.M.    HEAL THE SICK PODCAST

7:00 p.M.    the Reconstruction

8:00 p.M.    MAD CHRISTIAN RADIO SHOW


 


Sunday
 


12:00 A.M.  Grace city church

2:00 a.M.   HEALING BELONGS TO YOU - THE 101 HEALING SCRIPTURES

3:00 a.m.   Kingdom Connection with Jentezen Franklin

5:00 a.M.   Worship with andy chrisman

7:00 a.m.   Faith Life Church with Keith Moore

8:00 a.m.   Kingdom Connection with Jentezen Franklin

9:00 a.M.   HEART OF THE FATHER WITH MARK G. MOORE

10:30 A.M.  GRACE CITY CHURCH

 
1:00 p.m.   Faith Life Church with Keith Moore

1:30 p.M.   Unshackled

2:00 p.M.   Worship with andy chrisman

4:00 p.m.   Fourteen 12 Spotlight

5:30 P.M.   FOURTEEN 12  LIVE WEDNESDAY SHOW REPLAY

6:00 P.M.   heart of the Father with mark g. moore

10:00 P.M.  KINGDOM CONNECTION WITH JENTEZEN FRANKLIN

 

ALL TIMES CENTRAL